UDINK Family Tree Surnames

 

 

Below you find familynames from the book UDINK GENERATIONS published by Peter Kolkman (Utrecht Netherlands)

Or send mail to Email: Peter Kolkman

 

 

© C.J.J. Uding 1998-2017

 

 

 

Adriaansen

Johanna Geertruida

C 3525-1

Agterkamp

Aaltjen Gerritz

U 242

Aijtink

Hendrika

B 24

Alberts

Harmine

U 242

Alink

Aaltjen Lamberdina Hendrika

C 3511

Allred

Donna May

B 2415

Altena

Johanna Berendina

B 2321

Anderson

James

A 2313

Andreassen

Kristin Qvale

B 2417

Anema

Sjoukje

B 243

Arents

Jenneken

Stamvader

Arentshorst

Asjen

A

Arkenstein

Theunis

U 242

Asselt van

Hendrik

B 2121

Averesch

Janna

C 2

Baas

Harmina

C 162

Babcock

Marcee Joy

B 2411

Backer

Andrew

A 231

Backer

Betty Jean

A 231

Baekes

Johan Willem

A

Bagley

Michael Raymond

B 2421

Bailey

Charlene

B 2418

Baker

Nanette Debra

A 2313-4

Baker

Ronald

A 2313-41

Bakker

Hendrik Jan

C 356

Balk

Hendrik

U 242

Balster

Gerrit

C 162

Baltus

Jan

C 1221

Barlagen

Thalia Ida

D 2161-3

Barmentloo

Willem

C 351

Barvelink

Maria Willems

C

Batelaan

Pieter

B 211

Beek van der

Thomas Gijsbertus

B 2114

Beeson

Edna

B 2421

Belt van den

Hendrik Jan

C 162

Belt van den

Willempje

C 32

Beltman

Berend

U 2423

Beneden

Hermanus Cornelis

C 3525-1

Berends

Jenneken

C 3

Berends

KLaassina

C 3

Berendts

Willemina

C 3525

Berents

Harmen

U 231

Berghorst

Aartjen

C 3521

Bergman

Willij

D 2161-2

Berkhout

Theodora Aaltje

B 2115

Bertagnolli

Janet

B 2416

Beschen

Irmgard

C 1613-3

Bethlehem van

Aline

C 3564-1

Beugelaar

Cornelis

C 3511-6

Beunk

Marinus Gerardus

C 3514-2

Bezelman

Jan

U 21

Bij van der

Aale

C 3511-5

Bingham

Renee

B 2415

Black

Albert

B 243

Blair

Jack Donovan

B 2413

Blanchard

Shanna Lee

B 2412

Blanken

Nicoline

C 3525-1

Blans

Johannes Wilhelmus Leendert

B 211

Blokker

Trijntje

C 351

Boer de

Sake

D 216  

Boerman

Jenneken

A 2

Bogdonovic

Priscilla

A 2313

Bolders

Jenneken Lammerts

B

Bolders

Megteld Roelofs

B

Bol­ders

Megteld Roelofs

U 241

Bolink

Gerrit Jan

C 1

Bolink

Hendrika

C 21

Bomans

Gerrit Hendrik

B 2321

Bongers

Maatje

D 2161

Bonke

Alberdina

C 3511-6

Boomkamp

Harmanus

C 12

Borkel de

Lijsebeth

U

Borsch

Willemijntje Hendrika Ronsina

C 3511-4

Bos

Albert

C 162

Bos

Anna Maria

C 352

Bos

Dirk Marinus

B 2113

Bosch

Johanna Gerritdina

C 354 

Bosman

Gerritje

C 36 

Bosman

Suzanne Paulina

C 3525-3

Bottino

Lorraine

B 2413

Bouwhuis

Gerrit Egbert

B 21

Braakhekke

Steven

C 21

Braegger

Phillip Lynn

B 2411

Brands

Gerhard

C 35

Brester

Gesina

C 3

Breuers

Theresa Reinarda

D 2221 

Brink van den

Gerritje

C 3511

Brinke ten

Hendrik

U 23

Broek van den

Zwaantje

C 35

Brouwer

Henriette Berendina Wilhelmina

C 3511-1

Brouwer

Jacoba

U 21

Brouwer

Jan

C 3542-3

Bruce

Dean Crook

B 241

Bryson

Sarah Lorinda

B 242

Buitink

Maria Martina Gerarda

C 3511-22

Bunt

Matthijs

A

Butler

Carry Ann

B 2412

Campbell

Richard Allyn

B 241

Camperman

Gerrit

C 1221

Carthwright

Sharon

B 2418

Chadwick

Fern

B 2418

Christen

Anna

D 2161

Christensen

Wendel Harris

B 2413

Clark

Evelyn Jewell

B 2413

Cloeken

Hendrikus

U 231

Cocksi van

Michiel

U 21

Coenders

Maria Christina

C 3524-1

Colewee

Willem Hendriks

C

Cornia

Bessie

B 2416

Crouse

Jan

C 3241-2

Daanje

Johan

C 3514-3

Dallinga

Marie  Wilhelmina

B 2411

Dam ten

Aaltjen

C 16

Damen

Johannes Fhilippus Engelbertha Maria

C 3525-1

Davis

Jeanette

C 3525-1

Davis

Krista Deann

B 2417

Dekker

Hendrik

B 21

Delden van

Gerritje

C 36 

Delden van

Margrieta

C 364

Delgijer

Jacobus Aloysius Maria

D 2231-1

Denekamp

Aaltje

B 213

Denekamp

Derkjen

C 1

Denekamp

Willemina

C

Dietz

Linda Joyce

A 2313-4

Dijk van

Hendrika Wilhelmina

C 3512-3

Dijkslag

Hendrik Jan

D 222  

Dikkers

Jenneken

B 2

Dixon

Lyndee Lee

B 2413

Dobbelaar

Geertruida Egieda Anna Maria

C 3564-1

Dobber

Theodorus Hendrikus

A 21

Doevendans

Lambert

D 2 

Dokter

Hennij

C 3641

Dommerholt

Maria Anthonia

C 3511-2

Dondertman

Hendrika

B 231

Donoviel

Jeanne

B 2411

Dooren van

Angelique Suzanne

C 3564-2

Doornink

Geziena Harmiena

C 2

Draaijer

Gerritje

D 22   

Draaijer

Hendrika Henrietta

D 22   

Drumpt van

Anneke

C 3564

Druten van

Johannes Antonius

C 3514-2

Duijn

Nicolaas Johannes

A 231

Duinen van

Eveline Alida

C 365

Duncan

Gerald Edwin

B 243

Dunlap

Paul

B 2413

Eastman

Eula Unice

B 242

Ebbelaar

Astrid Foekje

C 3511-6

Eddy

Tamie Irene

B 2415

Egberts

Aeltjen

U

Egberts

Geesken

U 241

Egberts

Grietjen

U 2

Eggink

Evert Jan

D 22   

Eggink

Hendrika

B 2114

Egmond van

Cornelis Hendrikus

C 356

Elkink

Harmina Gerritdina

B 2311

Ellart

Willem

C 13

Eltink

Johanna Frederika

C 1621

Endeman

Garrit Jan

U 2423

Enter van

Hendrik

U 231

Es van

Dina Johanna

D 2161-3

Eulink

Antoon

C 3524

Everts

Johanna Hendrika

C 3511

Falsone

Lori Ann

B 2413

Farr

Beverly Jane

B 2418

Farrell

Traci

B 2415

Ferrebee

William Jefferson

B 241

Flake

Val Kowallis

B 2415

Fleming

Richard Michael

D 2221-1

Floor

Jacobus Johannes

C 3511-6

Fokkert

Hendrika

C 3511-1

Franssen

Maria Margaretha

D 222  

Franz

Heidi Marie

A 2313-4

Fritz

Pieter Joseph

D 2161

Froe de

Sebilla

U 231

Fuhrloge

Herman Hinrich

A 23

Fuit

Leonora

B 2412

Gambaloita

Antonia Maria

A 23

Garretsen

Gerrit Jan

C 162

Geerlink

Aaltje

B 2123

Geersen

Pieter

U 215

Gellatly

Deanne Patricia

B 2418

Gemmink

Dina

C 3511-3

Gerbrands

Godefrida Maria

C 3511-6

Gerrits

Geertruida

C 351

Gerrits

Lamberdina

C 1

Gerritsen

Gerritdina

C 1

Gezegd Freher

Leendert Gerhardus

C 3516

Gielen

Paul Maria Josephina

D 2221

Giersbergen

Hans

B 2123

Giethoorn

Ad

B 214

Gijsberts

Aaltje

C 35

Gijsberts

Jannetje

C 3

Gilbert

Lissay Elna

B 2415

Goossen

Janna

D 2 

Gormley

Robert Mathew

B 2412

Gossler

Betty Lavell

B 2421

Graaf de

Harmen

C 1

Graaf de

Neeltje

U 231

Greve

Berendine

C

Greven

Ria

C 3514-3

Groen

Arentje

B 2411

Groenhoff

Aaltje

C 352

Groenhoff

Jacobus

C 352

Groot

Pieter

D 2161-2

Groot Bramel

Anja

B 2123

Groot de

Anna Geertruida

C 1613-1

Groot de

Frans

C 3516

Groote Boerle

Christina

C

Groothedde

Antonie

B 21

Groothuis

Bernardus

C 356

Grotenhuis

Bartha Maria

B 212

Haan

Gerrit Jan

C 1621

Haavind

Sissel

B 2417

Haeseling

Maria Theresa

B 24

Hageman

Johan

C 3524

Halberstadt

Elisabeth Henrietta

B 2421

Hamer

Gerrit

C 3511-8

Hansen

Carol

B 2416

Hansen

Geesina

B 241

Hansen

Melba

B 2412

Harber

Wayne Clifford

A 2313-3

Harbison

Georgia

B 242

Harkel ten

Hendrik Jan

C 23

Harms

Hendrine

U 23

Harmsen

Everdina

C 16

Harmsen

Gerrigje

C 3511-12

Harper

Lance Kaylen

B 2418

Harwijne

Cornelis

C 3564-1

Hegel

Anna Marie

A 2311

Hegeman

Jan Willem

D 222  

Heijd­en van der

Hilletje

U 21

Heilbron

Cornelis

B 2113

Hekkers

Hendrika Catharina

C 3525-1

Hekkert

Harmen

C 12

Hemeltjen

Hendrik Jan

C 3

Hemert van

Teunis

C 3524

Hendriks

Jan Hendrik

C 2

Hendriks

Jannes

U 24

Hensen

Pietje

C 3513-1

Heuten

Arend Jan

B 231

Hiddink

Hendrik

D 222  

Hietbrink

Herman

D 22   

Hissink

Derk Willem

C 3516

Hoeben

Johan

C 3514-3

Hoedemaker

Catharina

U 11

Hofman

Jan Hendriks

C 2

Hofmeijer

Jan Derk

C 23

Hofs

Wilhelmina Geertruida Maria

C 3525-7

Hoksbergen

Henricus Theodorus Franciscus

C 3511-22

Holstein

Geertje Elisabeth

D 2161-1

Holten van

Jan

U

Holts

Joachim

U 23

Hondelink

Engele

C 23

Hooijman

Helena Wilhelmina

D 216  

Hootsen

Everdina Johanna

C 3513

Hopanson

Mr

A 2313-1

Hughes

Donald Edwin

A 2311-1

Huiskamp

Hermina

C 3241

Huisken

Albert

D 2 

Huiskens

Wilhelmina Catharina

C 3525-3

Hulsegge

Hendrik Jan

B 2321

Hummel van

Hendrik

C

Hunnink

Maria

U 241

Illum

Donna Opal

B 2416

Ingen van

Gerrit

C 354 

Jackson

Elaine

B 2418

Jacobs

Paul Aranthon

B 241

Jacobs

Pieterdina Jantje

C 3516

Jacobsen

John Durrant

B 241

Jager de

Geziena

D 21  

Jamieson

Barbara

C 3511-6

Jamieson

Barbara

C 3511-6

Jans

Maria

U 2

Jansen

Albertus Hendrikus

C 351

Jansen

Arend Jan

C 351

Jansen

Berendine

U 24

Jansen

Frederik Gerrit

C 3525-1

Jansen

Harmine

U 24

Jansen

Hendrika Christina

D 2231

Jansen

Hermina Hendrika

C 1611-2

Jansen

Jan

D 22   

Jansen

Jenneken

D

Janssen

Catharina Johanna Theodora

C 3525

Janssen

Wilhelmus Johannes

C 352

Japink

Hendrina

B

Jochems

Johan

C 3511-3

Jong de

Leuntje

C 1613-1

Jonkman

Flora Elisabeth

C 362

Joost

Piet

B 211

Jurriens

Hendrikus

C 3514-2

Kaaters

Catharina

U 21

Kampert

Berend

C 3525

Kamsteeg

Jan

C 3514-3

Kanters

Petrus Justinus Nicolaas Johannes

D 2233-1

Kappert

Derk Jan

B 231

Kapteijn

Geesje

C 161

Karenbeld

Gerrit Jan

D 2231-1

Kauhane

Alma Leialoha

B 2413

Keijzer

Hermannus

C 32

Kempers

Willem Jansen

U 24

Kerkdijk

Hendrika

U 241

Kerkhof

Hendrika Johanna

C 3524

Kersbergen

Johanna Jacoba

B 212

King

Priscilla

B 2412

Klaassen

Bernardina Maria

C 3525

Klaveren van

Jacobus Cornelis

C 1621-2

Klein

Mabel C.

A 2311

Klein Baltink

Hendrikus

C 211

Klein Baltink

Reint

C 211

Klein Bussink

Aaltje

C 35

Klein Haneveld

Marinus Johan

C 1221

Klein Horsman

Hermannus

C 21

Klein Nagelvoort

Johanna Willemijntje

B 2311

Klein Nulent

Gerrit Willem

C 16

Klein of Klijn

Jannigje Wilhelmina

A 23

Klein Oonk

Johanna Geziena

C 1221

Klein Velderman

Aaltje

B 2311

Kleinhof

Alida Johanna

C 1611

Klockenbrink

Cornelia Wilhelmina

A 231

Klumper

Willem Hendriks

C

Klunder

Aaltje

B 211

Knoop

Neeltje

B 2113

Knoperts

Hendrika

B 23

Kock

Berendina

C 3514

Koelman

Willem

C 3542-1

Koenderink

Willem

B 1

Koerselman

Gerritdina Johanna

C 3542

Kok

Johanna

B 2112

Kok

Reintje

C 3511-7

Kok de

Jacobus Cornelis

C 352

Koldeweij

Hendrika Maria

D 223   

Kolkman

Albert

C 35

Kolkman

Jan Albert

C 3

Kolkman

Peter

C 36 

Kooij

Lammerdina

U 111

Kooijmans

Wille­mina

B 23

Kooistra

Bernd Peter

C 3564-2

Kooleweij van de

Geesken Willems

U 242

Koopmans

Aaltjen

B 2

Kooy

Marten

U 11

Kornet

Johan

C 3514-3

Korten

Aaltje

C 122

Koster

Antonie

D 2231

Kralingen van

Ronnie

C 3564-2

Krause

Hedwich Liesbeth

C 1613

Kreuze

Helena Frederika

C 3512

Krijt

Cornelis Geert Johan

C 3516

Kroes

Willem

C 34

Kroeze

Hendrika

C 354 

Kroft van der

Johanna

B 211

Kromdijk

Fredrika Johanna

C 35

Kroon

Christiaan

C 3511-4

Kruisweg

Jacomina

C 3

Kuijper

Johan Leendert

C 3241

Kuiper

Harmina

B 241

Kurpershoek

Paul Marcel

C 3241-2

Kwaadsteniet de

Saskia

D 2161-32

Laarman

Anna Catharina Lamberdina

B 21

Lambers

Jannetje

C 1621

Lammers

Agathe

D 223   

Lammertink

Hermina Johanna

C 3514-3

Landeweer

Hendrik Ger­rit

B 23

Langelaer van

Frans Jansz

U

Lankwarden

Berend

C 1221-1

Lansink

Aleida Christina

C 14

Laurens

Cornelia

C 3513-1

Le Grand

Cornelia Margaretha

U 111

Legtenberg

Gerrit Hendrik

C 324

Lenselink

Lambertus

C 33

Leur van der

Gesina Anna

C 356

Leusveld

Jacoba Everdina

C 3511

Lienden van

Christina Hendrika

C 3563-1

Lieven

Maartje

D 2161-3

Ligt de

Adriana Cornelia

B 2112

Limbeek van

Hendrikus

C 3525-1

Looijen van

Willem

C 1621-3

Lubbers

Gezina

B 1

Lucht

Aleida

C 356

Lught van der

Annetje

U 2

Lustig

Jan

D 2161-2

Lutjeboer

Hemmo Henderikus

C 1611-2

Maas

Willem

B 212

Maats

Gerritdina

C 324

Maneschijn

Jan Arend

C 1611-1

Marler

George Truman

B 24

Marshall

James Carl

A 231

Marsman

Hendrik

C

Marsman

Willemina

A

Marsman

Wim

C 1221-1

Martin

June Marie

B 2421

Masman

Willemina

C

Mc Dowell

Peggy Jo

A 231

McDill

James

A 2313

McDill

John Joseph

A 2313

Meenink

Arie

C 3514-2

Meier

Henders

C 1

Meijer

Geertjen Derks

U 24

Meijer

Gerhard

C 324

Meijer

Jan Derks

U 23

Meijer

Jan Derks

U 24

Meijer

Jenneken

B

Meijerman

Bob Christiaan

C 3511-3

Meilof

Marie

C 365

Melissen

Gerrit

D 2161

Memelink

Frederika

C 1613

Mensink

Gerrit Jan

C 1

Mentink

Miene

B 213

Merkley

Melody King

B 2413

Metselaar

Jantje

C 35

Meurs

Cornelia

C 352

Meutstege

Egberdina

B 24

Michaud

Margaret Mary

A 2313-4

Mol

Gerarda Antonia

A 2

Mol

Johannes

C 1

More

Linda Dee

B 2413

Morrison

Nadine

B 2412

Morsche ter

Gradus

B

Mud

Rienk

B 2123

Mulder

Alberdina

C 3

Mulder

Jan Hendrik

B 1

Mulder

Jan Hendrik

U 23

Muller

Hendrikus Joosten

U 2412

Müller

Hendrik

C 3525

Nahuis

Grada

D 22   

Naturale

Kathrijn Marie

B 2413

Neeleman

Pieternella Johanna

B 2113

Nekkers

Herman

C 351

Nerdin

Melba Rose

B 2411

Nietenman

Gerrit Jan

U 2423

Nieuwenhuis

Johan

C 3514

Nieuwenhuis

Margaretha Johanna

D 22   

Nijbroek

Jan Willem

D 221  

Nijkamp

Gerrit

C 351

Nijkamp

Gerritje

B 2321

Nijland

Roelofje

C 3542-2

Nijman

Gerrit

C 1613

Nijmeijer

Maria

C 2

Nocker

John Phillip

B 24

Nooteboom

Jenneken

C 2

Oene van

Jan Willem

C 161

Oldenhof

Peter

C 356

Onbekend

Hendrina

U

Onbekend

Marteen

Stamvader

Onbekend

Teunisken

U

O'Neel

Cathy Lucille

B 2415

Oortminck

Maria

A

Oostenenk

Johannes

B 214

Oosterman

Aartje

C 351

Oosterman

Gerritje

C 3511

Ottenhoff

Barendina

U 1

Overkamp

Derk Jan

C 351

Overmars

Gerrit Jansen

U 241

Overmas

Gerritdina

C 1

Overson

Linda Lee

B 2421

Overwater

Gerardus Cornelis

A 231

Pace

Shirleen Richens

B 2417

Pappas

Vivian Louise

B 2413

Pas

Aartje

C 3511

Pas

Jannes

C 3511

Pas

Marijen

B

Pasman

Hendrik Gerrit

C 3511-7

Pauls

Christina Jans

U 2

Pauwels

Cornelis Franciscus

B 211

Peelen

Silvia

C 3525-1

Pierce

Shelly Jean

B 2415

Plas

Peter

U 231

Plasman

Albertha

B 214

Plescia

Anthony John

B 2415

Plumers

Jan Gerritsen

U 24

Podt

Adriana Aleida

C 3514-2

Polak

Simon Johannes

C 32

Por

Gosse Jan Adam

C 3652

Posma

Adriana Carolina

D 2231

Post

Hendrik

C 3516

Poulsen

Wayne King

B 2417

Powell

Hazel Roberta

B 2416

Put

Clasina Wilhelmina

C 3511

Racker

Stanley John

B 2416

Radix

Willemina

C 3564

Rauzi

Eileen Marie

B 2412

Ray

Valery Jean

A 2313-4

Read

Blair Garner

B 2418

Regelink

August Gerardus Johannes

C 3525-1

Reinders

Johanna Hendrika

C 3511-8

Riezebos

Willem

C 324

Rijfkogel

Gerrit Jan

D 2231

Rijnsbergen van

Jeanette

C 3525-11

Rijssen van

Jan

D 222  

Rockhold

Raymond Hale

A 2313

Rodentoren

Jenneken Otten

U 242

Roelofs

Zwaantjen

U 24

Roelofsen

Elisabeth

C 351

Roemburg van

Peter

C 3511-7

Roessink

Reindjen

C 3514

Roeterdink

Jan

C 351

Roetert

Arnoldus Johannes Berend

C 1611

Rogier

Gerritje

C 1621-1

Rogier

Gesina Johanna

C 1621

Rooij van

Martinus

C 3525-1

Roos de

Hendrik

C 3512

Rosencrans

Mr

B 242

Rozeman

Bernardus Hendrikus

C 352

Rugenbrink

Hendrikus

C 354 

Russell

Emma J

B 2417

Schaap

Pieter

D 2161-2

Schaar van

Esther

B 2411

Schaik van

Jan Cornelis

D 2161

Scheerder

Abraham Wilhelmus Pieter

C 3514

Schekman

Johanna Gardina

D 2233-1

Schellen

Johannes Cornelis

C 3514-3

Schellen

Teunis

C 3514

Scherpenhuizen

Willemina

B 212

Schipperrijn

Johanna Jacoba Maria

C 1613

Schnoor

Willem Hendrik Gerrit

D 2233

Schoemaker

Hendrik Jan

D 22   

Schoemaker

Zwier Derk

C 3516

Schoenmakers

Anna Clara Wilhelmina

C 3525

Scholten

Berdina

D 2233

Schoonhoven

Aaltje

B 1

Schoonhoven van

Antonia Berendina

C 3516

Schreuder

Willem Jacobus Gijsbertus 

A 21

Schreurs

Derk Hendrik

B 231

Schuitert

Jan Alberts

U 242

Schuitert

Jenneken

U 242

Simmons

Charles Kenneth

B 242

Sims

Jeffery Charles

B 2417

Skinner

Bill

A 2311-1

Slagman

Rodentoren Jenneken Otten

U 242

Slangewal

Arie Hendrikus

C 3525

Sligman

Johanna Hen­drika

B 232

Slootman

Jan Henrix

Stamvader

Slot

Jenneken

B 232

Smeenk

Jan

D 2 

Smit

Anna Maria

B 1

Smit

Gerrit Jan

B 1

Smit

Johan Theodoor

D 2161-3

Smith

Cheryl

D 2221-1

Smith

Wesley Morgan

B 2412

Smoorenburg

Paula

C 3525-3

Soepenberg

Gezina Wilhelmina

C 3542

Son van

Maria Elisabeth

C 3525-1

Sparen

Claudette

B 2123

Spenkelink

Berend Jan

C 21

Spiegelenberg

Christiaan Alexander

C 1621-1

Steele

Mr

B 2413

Steenberg

Hermanna

U 111

Steenhuis

Klaas

C 351

Stegeman

Frederik Antoni

C 36 

Stegeman

Lammert

C 23

Steinvoort

Gerrit Jan

D 222  

Stempher

Hendricus

C 354 

Stephany

Joseph

A 231

Steur

Albartha Everdiena

B 2114

Steutel

Jacob Pieter

D 2231

Stevens

Margaret Lucille

B 2415

Stoevenbeld

Aaltje

C 161

Stoevenbeld

Gerrit Jan

C 211

Stok

Christina Lena

B 212

Stokking

Gerrit

B 212

Stol

Jan

D 2161-1

Sweeden van

Johanna

U 231

Tates

Willem

D 2161-2

Taylor

Juldean

B 2417

Taylor

Robert Dee

B 2411

Teeselink

Berend Jan

B 1

Temming

Bernardus Johannes Hendrikus

C 3511-3

Temmink

Christoffel

C 23

Terink

Johannes

D

Ternier

Jérome Florimond

A 231

Teunissen

Martin

C 3525-11

Thayne

Thelma

B 2415

Theunissen

Geertruida

C 3525

Thomas

Glen Williams

B 241

Thomas

Paul John

B 2411

Tiekink

Roelof Martinus

C 3542-3

Tieman

Hendrika

C 351

Todero

Anna

A 2311-1

Tonino

Josephus Franciscus

A 2

Toorn van

Hermanus Johannes

C 3514

Toorn van

Johanna Hendrika

C 3514-2

Toorn van

Johannes

C 3514-2

Tops

Aeltje Jans

U 1

Tromp

Neeltje

A 231

Trooster

Albertha Johanna

C 3542

Trooster

Gerhardus Johannes

C 354 

Tucker

Lewis Melvin

A 231

Udink

Albert Jan

C 352

Udink

Jan Willem

C 35

Udink

Jantje

C 32

Udink

Saartje

C 351

Unknown  

Jeanette

A 2313

Valkeneer

Ernestina

D 2161-11

Vaugn

Michelle Kathleen

B 2413

Veenendaal

Anna Hendrika

B 2112

Vega

Bertus Jacobus

D 2161-1

Velde van der

Geertje

D 2161

Veldhoen

Reintje

C 3511

Veldkamp

Gerritje

C 36 

Veldwijk

Jacobus Hermanus

C 356

Velthoen

Lina

C 3511

Veluw van

Aaltje

C 3511

Venlet

Frederik

C 3241

Verbaarschot

Naatje

B 24

Vermeer

Evertje Teunisje

C 3511-6

Visser

Derk

C 3512-3

Vlaanderen

Johannes Maarten

B 24

Vlikker

Jan Alberts

U 242

Voorde ten

Elisabeth

B 214

Voorhaar

Jan

D 2233-1

Voort van der

Jan

U 231

Vos

Dina Johanna

D 2231-1

Voskamp

Gerrit Jan

C 351

Voskamp

Hester Wilhelmina

C 3511

Voskes

Roelof Gerritsen

B

Vosmeijer

Johan Anthoon

D 2233

Vreeman

Frederika

C 12

Vrielink

Hendrik

D 221

Vries de

Raymond

B 2123

Vrieze

Jan Willem

C 3514-3

Vroom

Everdina

C 36

Vroom

Johanna Hendrika

C 161

Waaijenberg

Aaltje Weintje

C 363

Waanders

Klasina Tonia

C 1611

Waanders

Tonia

C 3563

Wade

La Dene

B 2411

Warnsing

Lambert Otten

U

Wassink

Jan Hendrik

D 2231

Weber

Albert

C 3511-5

Weeren

Lambertus Thomas Jacobus

C 3511-3

Weijdijk

Henderika

C 3542-2

Weinzirl

Henrietta Lee

B 2421

Welle ter

Gerritdina Johanna

B 2311

Wenneker

Hendrika

C 3514

Wesenberg

Kaatjen Arends

D 2 

Wessler

Judy

B 2418

Wessler

Ronald Scott

B 2418

Wibbelink

Aaltjen Willems

C

Wibbelink

Gerrit

C 32

Wibbelink

Jan Willem

B 21

Wijnbergen van

Maria

B 2123

Wijngaart

Adriana v/den

A 231

Wilde de

Berend

B

Wilde de

Janna

D 2 

Wilkinson

Jerry Brett

B 2411

Willems

Johanna Berendina

C 3516

Williams

Betty Lou

B 2416

Winterman

Willemina Hendrika Berendina

C 36  

Witmond van

Gerrit Hendricksz

U

Witteveen

Willij Jansje

C 1621-3

Wolff de

Nicolaas

U 212

Wolvenne

Gerrit

C 13

Zerboni

Ed

A 2313

Zijthof ten

Johannes

B 1

Zomer

Hendrika

B 231

Zomerhuis

Berend Antonie

C 324

Zwaan de

Evert

C 3511-5

Zwiers

Herman

C 324

Zwijnenberg

Arnoldus

C 162

Zwijsen

Joyce Clarissa Maria

C 3641

 

 

Mail to: Kees Uding